Mitglieder - Übersicht

Nach Behörde filtern
 
Mitglied Behörden Kontakt
Beutler, RuthGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
031 879 08 76
Bieri, BeatFinanzkommission (Sektretär/in)
Bollinger, StephanBaukommission (Mitglied)
Büchi, MarkusSicherheitskommission (Mitglied)
Egger, ChristophFinanzkommission (Mitglied)
031 879 15 73
Feusi, DominicSicherheitskommission (Mitglied)
031 879 27 45
Glauser, RosmarieFinanzkommission (Vizepräsident/in)
031 879 19 02
Glauser, Jean-DanielGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
031 879 16 57
Gschwend, ThereseFinanzkommission (Mitglied)
Gschwend, NikolausSicherheitskommission (Mitglied)
031 879 11 88
Habegger, BeatSchulkommission (Mitglied)
031 301 25 88
Illi Bollinger, MeretSicherheitskommission (Mitglied)
Jensen, HansGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
031 879 10 09
Klingelhöfer, SonjaJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Mitglied)
031 331 61 40
Knuchel, UrsBaukommission (Sektretär/in)
Gemeindebetriebekommission (Sektretär/in)
Köhli, MartinFinanzkommission (Mitglied)
031 879 26 71
Lottaz, BeatJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Mitglied)
031 872 02 22
Mast, RenéSchulkommission (Mitglied)
031 879 27 03
Mathys, BernhardBaukommission (Mitglied)
031 922 39 01
Mäusli, PatrickBaukommission (Mitglied)
031 879 23 60
Meier, SandraJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Sektretär/in)
Niederhäuser, RolfSchulkommission (Mitglied)
031 872 06 14
Pfister, HanspeterBaukommission (Mitglied)
031 879 02 41
Pittet, Pierre-AndréFinanzkommission (Präsident)
031 879 21 12
Plumettaz, GeorgesGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
Prack, MarcoJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Präsident)
031 879 11 87
Ringeisen, JulienSchulkommission (Mitglied)
031 331 22 15
Rutsch, ErnstBaukommission (Mitglied)
031 879 20 24
Ryffel, LucBaukommission (Mitglied)
Ryser Walker, AstridSchulkommission (Präsidentin)
031 879 04 01
Scheidegger, RolandJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Mitglied)
031 879 07 25
Schöni, ManuelaSchulkommission (Mitglied)
031 869 67 08
Schwarz, ThomasJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Vizepräsident/in)
031 879 05 08
Spring, AndreaJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Mitglied)
031 879 11 75
Stähli, UrsulaGemeindebetriebekommission (Präsidentin)
031 879 11 37
Stähli, BeatBaukommission (Präsident)
031 879 19 48
Stähli, JudithGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
031 879 23 32
Stalder, ClaudiaJugend-, Kultur- und Sozialkommission (Mitglied)
031 879 00 84
Stämpfli, JürgSicherheitskommission (Mitglied)
031 879 13 69
Steiner, AndreasBaukommission (Mitglied)
031 879 07 19
Stutz, MonikaSicherheitskommission (Präsidentin)
031 822 08 17
Tüscher, ThomasGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
Wälchli, UlrichGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
031 879 23 80
Wälti, SandraSicherheitskommission (Sektretär/in)
Werlen, MarcSicherheitskommission (Mitglied)
031 879 00 10
Wetter, RalphSchulkommission (Mitglied)
Zurbuchen, RolfBaukommission (Mitglied)
031 879 00 77
Zurbuchen, MichaelGemeindebetriebekommission (Mitglied)
031 879 22 72
Zurschmiede, MartinaSchulkommission (Mitglied)
031 982 18 69